17 iunie 2024

Elite DB – Dublu Băieți

LocNameFirstnameClubPuncte
1CiobotaruRobertClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau334
2CojocaruDaniel-NicolaeClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau294
3LeadavschiVladimirClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi278
3IzbasVitalieClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi278
5CraciunRobert-MihneaClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau230
6DeheleanVlad-AlexandruClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara192
6STOICAMIHAI-BOGDANClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara192
8ComaneanuPetreClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau162
9PandeleDinu-NicholasClub Sportiv Comuna Berceni160
9PandeleLuca-StefanClub Sportiv Comuna Berceni160
11TURCUCALIN-TUDORACS Armada Sud Bucuresti152
12PopescuDanielClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara140
13FilimonCollins-ValentineClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara130
14DroancaMateiClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi118
14HincuCosminClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi118
16GrosuMihai-DanielClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti86
17HarangusPaul-CristianClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara82
18VoicuNicolae-Alexandru-MihaiClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti60
19PosteucaFlorin-EugenClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara52
19GaralbatinRares-StefanACS Kids Tampa Brasov52
19DusnokiVicent-AntoniuClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara52
22SerbanescuGeorge-FlorinACS Armada Sud Bucuresti50
23PanfilEugeniu-CosminClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti46
23GherasimDragos-OctavianClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi46
23ConstandacheStefanClubul Sportiv Universitatea Galati46
26ConstantinescuGeorge-AlexandruClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti36
26COMANANDREI-OCTAVIANClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti36
26PuiuMatei-DanielDecorio Badminton Club36
26DragosAndrei-CatalinBadminton Club Cluj Napoca36
30DelamarianCristianClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara26
30PanturuRadu-StefanBadminton Club Deva26
30IepanRares-BogdanClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara26
30PanturuCosminBadminton Club Deva26
34TrosinArturAsociatia Club Sportiv Preventis Iasi20
35IvanAndrei-CristianClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau10
35SinculetAlexandru-DavidClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau10
35NitaDragos-GabrielClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau10
35CRETUMARIUS-BOGDANACS Badminton Bacau10
35MardareMatei-AlexandruClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi10
35GrajdieruCalinACS Kids Tampa Brasov10
35AstanoaeAndrei-NicusorClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti10
35BuhociMarianACS Badminton Bacau10