18 aprilie 2024

Elite DM – Dublu Mixt

LocNameFirstnameClubPuncte
1CraciunRobert-MihneaClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau304
2MiluMaria-LuizaClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau264
3ConstantinescuFlorentina-CristinaClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara202
4IzbasVitalieClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi178
5DutuMaria-AlexandraClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara170
6CiobotaruRobertClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau152
7SibiriakovaDariaClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi150
8DroancaMateiClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi133
9FilimonCollins-ValentineClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara130
10LunguLoredana-ElenaClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara128
10GingaVladaClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau128
12MuscaluDenisa-MariaClub Sportiv Comuna Berceni120
13CojocaruDaniel-NicolaeClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau118
14ComaneanuPetreClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau96
15PopaAlina-MihaelaClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi92
15HincuCosminClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi92
17LeadavschiVladimirClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi86
17GingaPaolaClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau86
19DeheleanVlad-AlexandruClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara82
20PandeleLuca-StefanClub Sportiv Comuna Berceni80
20SerbanescuGeorge-FlorinACS Armada Sud Bucuresti80
20SlavuMatei-EugenClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati80
20PintilieAmalia-IoanaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati80
24JitariuDariaClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi73
25STOICAANDRA-GABRIELAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti72
26SerbanAnamariaClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti63
27MocanGeorge-AlexandruClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara62
27SirbuCristina-MariaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara62
29IfteneDelia-StefaniaClubul Sportiv Universitatea Galati60
29PopescuDanielClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara60
31PosteucaFlorin-EugenClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara50
32PuiuMatei-DanielDecorio Badminton Club46
32PalfiSarra-MariaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara46
32BicovEma-AlexandraClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara46
35SoareAlexandra-ClaudiaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara43
36PandeleDinu-NicholasClub Sportiv Comuna Berceni40
36PopescuIrinaClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti40
38PanfilEugeniu-CosminClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti36
39GrosuMihai-DanielClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti33
39POPESCUBIANCA-MARIAClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti33
41STEMATEDENISA-ANDREEAClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara26
42IlieMadalina-GabrielaClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti23
42ILIECLAUDIA-MARAClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti23
42COMANANDREI-OCTAVIANClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti23
42ViziMaria-KarunaACS Kids Tampa Brasov23
42GaralbatinRares-StefanACS Kids Tampa Brasov23
42HarangusPaul-CristianClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara23
42BugarschiIasminaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara23
42DacilaDariaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara23
42DragosAndrei-CatalinBadminton Club Cluj Napoca23
51NitaDragos-GabrielClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau20
51GherasimDragos-OctavianClubul Sportiv Universitatea Galati20
51IstrateBianca-ElenaDecorio Badminton Club20
54STOICAMIHAI-BOGDANClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara13
54ConstantinofAlbert-CristianClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau13
54DelamarianCristianClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara13
54MaierSilvia-IoanaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara13
54IepanRares-BogdanClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara13
59GreceaIoana-AlexandraClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti10
59ScarlatAlexandra-FlorentinaClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti10
59VoicuNicolae-Alexandru-MihaiClubul Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti10
59IvanAndrei-CristianClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau10
59SinculetAlexandru-DavidClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau10
59CRETUMARIUS-BOGDANACS Badminton Bacau10
59DomnitanuSabina-IoanaACS Agero Galati10
59ConstandacheStefanClubul Sportiv Universitatea Galati10
59CostacheElena-AndreeaClubul Sportiv Orasenesc Voluntari10