23 iulie 2024

U13 DM – Dublu Mixt

LocNameFirstnameClubPuncte
1PanaiteSebastian-CristiClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati248
2MaziluAna-IsabelleClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti172
3DUMITRUSofiaClubul Sportiv Orasenesc Voluntari158
4STOINEATEODORA-ELENAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti144
5VilcuMihnea-IoanClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti132
6BriceagPatriciaClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti122
7StancuSonyaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati113
8TimisLucaClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau86
8OprisanIlincaClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau86
10StoicaVlad-AndreiClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti73
11VrancianuVlad-GeorgeClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau53
12BuluguClara-NoemiACS Agero Galati52
13GotcaMaria-IsabelaClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau50
14SanduMihneaACS Kids Tampa Brasov40
14MunteanuStefanClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati40
14PazargicLigia-BeatriceClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati40
14SohodoleanuDelia-IoanaACS Kids Tampa Brasov40
14DumitruIustinClubul Sportiv Orasenesc Voluntari40
19TautVladimirClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara36
20HerciuEric-StefanClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau33
21ConstantinRebeca-GabrielaClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti26
22EREMIARares-CostinDecorio Badminton Club23
22Debricean-SumudicaSabinaClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti23
22DinescuAndreiClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau23
22CristeaDavidACS Interfast Bacau23
22PalfiAndra-GeorgiaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara23
27UNGUREANUSOFIA-ILINCAACS Armada Sud Bucuresti20
27FlorIrisACS Agero Galati20
27CiurlicaBeniaminClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti20
27BurbuleaAndreiClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau20
27CorduneanuPavelClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau20
27OjogVlad-GabrielACS Kids Tampa Brasov20
27MateiIoana-MedeeaACS Kids Tampa Brasov20
27TomaMara-MirunaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati20
35MartinTanya-MariaClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau13
36UrsachescuDoroteeaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati10
36Achiaua RosuEva-MariaClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti10
36MincaMatei-NicolaeClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti10
36BalanAndreiClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau10
36TatariciSofia-NicolleClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti10
36PuscasuArianaClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau10
36ManeaIustinClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau10
36BotaCalin OctavianClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti10
36UdvescuMatei-IoanClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti10
36CuteicaTeodora-MariaACS Armada Sud Bucuresti10
36ArseneEleonora-AndreeaACS Agero Galati10
36DimaRalucaACS Armada Sud Bucuresti10
36BaciuMircea-AndreiAsociatia Clubul Sportiv Aztek Bucuresti10
36OpreaIlinca-ElenaAsociatia Clubul Sportiv Aztek Bucuresti10