17 iunie 2024

U17 DM – Dublu Mixt

LocNameFirstnameClubPuncte
1MocanGeorge-AlexandruClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara404
1SirbuCristina-MariaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara404
3NitaDragos-GabrielClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau238
4GrajdieruCalinACS Kids Tampa Brasov212
5JUGĂNARUSORINAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti208
6SlavuMatei-EugenClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati192
7POPESCUIOANAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti182
8PintilieAmalia-IoanaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati162
9IacobMaximACS Kids Tampa Brasov152
10SinculetAlexandru-DavidClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau113
11PanaiteMaria-MadalinaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati102
11ZubcuAndrei-StefanClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi102
13BordeianuSaraClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati93
14CostacheElena-AndreeaClubul Sportiv Orasenesc Voluntari86
15MANEAEVA-ANDREEAACS Armada Sud Bucuresti63
15StanescuStefanClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati63
17PopoviciDarius-GabrielACS Agero Galati60
18NistorCristian-IonutClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati53
19GaralbatinTeodora-MariaACS Kids Tampa Brasov46
19PopescuAndrei-Mircea-StefanClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti46
21GherasimDaria-IrinaClubul Sportiv Universitatea Galati43
22ChirilaAlexiaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati40
22SohodoleanuAmalia-MariaACS Kids Tampa Brasov40
24LECIUIANIS-NICOLASACS Armada Sud Bucuresti33
24BalabanBogdan-AndreiCS Siderurgistul Galati33
24AlexandruAna-MariaACS Agero Galati33
24TatuDavidACS Agero Galati33
24MironAlexiaClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau33
24AstanoaeAndrei-NicusorClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti33
30BuluguBrianaACS Agero Galati30
30FlorAdelinaACS Agero Galati30
30ToderascuTeodorACS Pro Badminton Bucuresti30
33ViziAndrei-VictorACS Kids Tampa Brasov26
33GaralbatinIrina-MihaelaACS Kids Tampa Brasov26
35TURCUSIMINA-IOANAACS Armada Sud Bucuresti20
35GradinaruAlexia-TeodoraClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati20
35UrsachescuEdith-AndradaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati20
38MaziluIris-AndreeaClubul Sportiv Scolar Onesti13
39RaileanuClaudiuClubul Sportiv Botosani10
39RaileanuTeodoraClubul Sportiv Botosani10
39RADUMIHNEA-ANDREIClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti10
39STOINEATEODORA-ELENAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti10
39DobrotăEva-MariaAsociatia Clubul Sportiv Aztek Bucuresti10
39PuiuTheodorDecorio Badminton Club10
39SimionAndrei-CosminACS Armada Sud Bucuresti10
39CoroianAlexandruAsociatia Sportiva Club Sportiv Supersport Baia Mare10
39IstrateBianca-ElenaDecorio Badminton Club10
39BuzneaIoana-CristinaClubul Sportiv Orasenesc Voluntari10
39NicolaRobert-Alexandru-GabrielClubul Sportiv Universitatea Craiova10