17 iunie 2024

U19 DM – Dublu Mixt

LocNameFirstnameClubPuncte
1DeheleanVlad-AlexandruClubul Sportiv Universitar „Universitatea de Vest” Timisoara209
1STOICAANDRA-GABRIELAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti209
3PandeleLuca-StefanClub Sportiv Comuna Berceni150
3MuscaluDenisa-MariaClub Sportiv Comuna Berceni150
5MocanGeorge-AlexandruClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara137
5SirbuCristina-MariaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara137
7CONSTANTINLAURA-MIHAELAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti130
8JUGĂNARUSORINAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti112
8NitaDragos-GabrielClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau112
10PuiuMatei-DanielDecorio Badminton Club92
11ViziMaria-KarunaACS Kids Tampa Brasov91
11DragosAndrei-CatalinBadminton Club Cluj Napoca91
13PalfiSarra-MariaClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara52
14POPESCUIOANAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti50
14GrajdieruCalinACS Kids Tampa Brasov50
16SinculetAlexandru-DavidClubul Sportiv Scolar Bacau40
16BalabanBogdan-AndreiCS Siderurgistul Galati40
16BordeianuSaraClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati40
16GradinaruAlexia-TeodoraClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati40
16IstrateBianca-ElenaDecorio Badminton Club40
21RADUMARA-IOANAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti33
21SIMIONANTONIE-STEFANClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti33
21IvanAndrei-CristianClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau33
21DomnitanuSabina-IoanaACS Agero Galati33
21PopescuAndrei-Mircea-StefanClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti33
26CampanuCalin-SabinClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi26
26BicovEma-AlexandraClub Sportiv Municipal Timisoara26
28RADUMIHNEA-ANDREIClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti20
28STOINEATEODORA-ELENAClubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 6 Bucuresti20
28IchimTiana-IoanaClubul Sportiv Stiinta Bacau20
28MANEAEVA-ANDREEAACS Armada Sud Bucuresti20
28CostacheElena-AndreeaClubul Sportiv Orasenesc Voluntari20
28SlavuMatei-EugenClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati20
28PintilieAmalia-IoanaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati20
28IacobMaximACS Kids Tampa Brasov20
28SohodoleanuAmalia-MariaACS Kids Tampa Brasov20
28ToderascuTeodorACS Pro Badminton Bucuresti20
28BuhociMarianACS Badminton Bacau20
39TrandafirIrina-MariaClubul Sportiv Siderurgistul Galati13
39ZubcuAndrei-StefanClubul Sportiv Politehnica Iasi13